Survivor: Blood vs Water
 Episode Predictions

 
Warning !!!
  
Possible Boot Spoilers on This Page
 
If You Do Not Wish to Read Spoilers
 
 

 


Episode 14
"It's My Night"

Redemption Island Duel Returnee:  Tina
5th Place: 
Ciera
4th Place: 
Tina
3rd Place: 
Monica
2nd Place: 
Gervase
Winner: 
Tyson

Episode 13
"Out On a Limb"

Redemption Island Duel Loser & 4th Juror:  Katie
IC Winner: 
Monica
Voted to Redemption Island at Tribal Council: 
Ciera Hayden

Episode 12
"Rustling Feathers"

Redemption Island Duel Loser & 3rd Juror:  Caleb
IC Winner: 
Gervase
Voted to Redemption Island at Tribal Council: 
Katie*
* a tie at TC results in drawing of rocks, Katie draws the white rock and is out of the game

Episode 11
"Gloves Come Off"

Redemption Island Duel Loser & 2nd Juror:  Vytas
IC Winner: 
Monica
Voted to Redemption Island at Tribal Council: 
Caleb

Episode 10
"Big Bad Wolf"

Redemption Island Duel Loser & 1st Juror:  Aras
IC Winner: 
Monica
Voted to Redemption Island at Tribal Council: 
Laura

Episode 9
"My Brother's Keeper"

First IC Winner:  Caleb?  Monica
Voted to Redemption Island at 1st Tribal Council: 
Vytas
2nd IC Winner:   Tyson ?????????  Katie
Voted to Redemption Island at 2nd Tribal Council: 
Tina

Episode 8
"Skin of My Teeth"

Redemption Island Duel Losers, 7th and 8th Persons to Leave the Game:  Laura Boneham, John Cody
Returns to the Game From Redemption Island:  Laura M.
IC Winner:  Caleb  Vytas
Voted to Redemption Island at Tribal Council: 
Aras

Episode 7
"Swoop in for the Kill"

Redemption Island Duel Loser & 6th Person to Leave the Game:  Kat
IC Winner:  New Tadhana Tribe
Voted to Redemption Island at Tribal Council: 
Laura B.

Episode 6
"One-Man Wrecking Ball"

Redemption Island Duel Loser & 5th Person to Leave the Game:  Brad 
IC Winner:  New Tadhana Tribe
Voted to Redemption Island at Tribal Council: 
Kat

Episode 5
"The Dead Can Still Talk"

Redemption Island Duel Loser & 4th Person to Leave the Game:  John  Candice
IC Winner:  Tadhana Tribe
Voted to Redemption Island at Tribal Council: 
Kat Laura Morett

Episode 4
"One Armed Dude and Three Moms"

Redemption Island Duel Loser & 3rd Person to Leave the Game:  John Marissa
IC Winner:  Galang Tribe
Voted to Redemption Island at Tribal Council: 
Brad

Episode 3
"Opening Pandora's Box"

Redemption Island Duel Loser & 2nd Person to Leave the Game:  Rachel 
(Colton Cumbie Quits the Game)
IC Winner: 
Galang Tribe
Voted to Redemption Island at Tribal Council: 
John

Episode 2
"Rule in Chaos"

Redemption Island Duel Loser & 1st Person to Leave the Game:  Rupert
IC Winner: 
Galang Tribe
Voted to Redemption Island at Tribal Council: 
Rachel

Episode 1
"Blood Is Thicker Than Anything"

Voted to Redemption Island:  Rupert* and Candice
IC Winner: 
Galang
Voted Out of Tadhana at Tribal Council:
  Marissa
* Laura Boneham was voted out of Tadhana but her loved one Rupert took her place at Redemption Island as allowed by the new Redemption Island Twist

   
   
   
   

 

Home |  About  | Contact

Copyright ©   2013 Survivor Fever
Best Viewed with Microsoft Internet Explorer