Survivor: South Pacific - Boot Spoilers
The Internet's best source for late-breaking news, 
information, links and spoilers about the CBS Reality TV Series "Survivor"







 

Survivor: South Pacific
Boot Order



Sophie Clarke

Sophie Clarke

Winner - Survivor South Pacific

Original Tribe: Upolu


Coach Wade

Coach Benjamin Wade

2nd Place - Survivor: South Pacific

Original Tribe: Upolu


Albert Destrade

Albert Destrade

3rd Place - Survivor: South Pacific

Original Tribe: Upolu


Ozzy Lusth

Ozzy Lusth

Episode 14: 15th Person Out of Survivor: South Pacific

4th Place - 9th Juror

Original Tribe: Savaii

 


Rick Nelson

Rick Nelson

Episode 14: 14th Person Out of Survivor: South Pacific

5th Place - 8th Juror

Original Tribe: Upolu

 


Brandon Hantz

Brandon Hantz

Episode 13: 13th Person Out of Survivor: South Pacific

6th Place - 7th Juror

Original Tribe: Upolu

 


Edna Ma

Edna Ma

Episode 12: 12th Person Out of Survivor: South Pacific

7th Place - 6th Juror

Original Tribe: Upolu

 


John Cochran

John Cochran

Episode 11: 11th Person Out of Survivor: South Pacific

8th Place - 5th Juror Juror

Original Tribe: Savaii

 


Whitney Duncan

Whitney Duncan

Episode 10*: 10th Person Out of Survivor: South Pacific

9th Place - 4th Juror

Original Tribe: Savaii

* Double Boot Episode


Dawn Meehan

Dawn Meehan

Episode 10*: 9th Person Out of Survivor: South Pacific

10th Place - 3rd Juror

Original Tribe: Savaii

* Double Boot Episode


Jim Rice

Jim Rice

Episode 9*: 8th Person Out of Survivor: South Pacific

11th Place - 2nd Juror

Original Tribe: Savaii

* Double Boot Episode


Keith Tollefson

Keith Tollefson

Episode 9*: 7th Person Out of Survivor: South Pacific

12th Place - 1st Juror

Original Tribe: Savaii

* Double Boot Episode


Christine Shields Markoski

Christine Shields Markoski

Episode 8: 6th Person Out of Survivor: South Pacific

13th Place

Original Tribe: Upolu

 


Mikayla Wingle

Mikayla Wingle

Episode 7:  5th Person Out of Survivor: South Pacific

14th Place

Original Tribe: Upolu

 


Elyse Umemoto

Elyse Umemoto

Episode 6:  4th Person Out of Survivor: South Pacific

15th Place 

Original Tribe: Savaii

 


Stacey Powell

Stacey Powell

Episode 5:  3rd Person Out of Survivor: South Pacific

16th Place

Original Tribe: Upolu

 


Mark Anthony Caruso

Mark "Papa Bear" Caruso

Episode 4:  2nd Person Out of Survivor: South Pacific

17th Place

Original Tribe: Savaii

 


Semhar Tadesse

Semhar Tadesse

Episode 3:  1st Person Out of Survivor: South Pacific

18th Place

Original Tribe: Savaii

 


 

 

 


Home |  About  | Contact

Copyright ©   2011 Survivor Fever
Best Viewed with Microsoft Internet Explorer